Policy Review and Performance Scrutiny Committee
Wednesday, 20th February 2019 at 1:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Chair
  2. Cllr Stephen Cunnah
  3. Chair
  4. Cllr Norma Mackie
  5. Chair
  6. Cllr Ashley Lister
  7. Chair
  8. Cllr Lyn Hudson
  9. Chair
  10. Cllr Joe Boyle
  11. Cllr Rodney Berman
  12. Chair
  13. Cllr Norma Mackie
  14. Chair
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
4 Corporate Plan 2019-22 - final draft
Share this agenda point
  1. Witness
  2. Chair
  3. Witness
  4. Chair
  5. Witness
  6. Chair
  7. Witness
  8. Chair
  9. Witness
  10. Chair
  11. Witness
  12. Chair
  13. Cllr Lyn Hudson
  14. Witness
  15. Cllr Lyn Hudson
  16. Witness
  17. Chair
  18. Cllr Ashley Lister
  19. Cllr Rodney Berman
  20. Chair
  21. Cllr Rodney Berman
  22. Witness
  23. Witness
  24. Cllr Norma Mackie
  25. Witness
  26. Chair
  27. Cllr Stephen Cunnah
  28. Witness
  29. Chair
  30. Witness
  31. Chair
  32. Witness
  33. Cllr Rodney Berman
  34. Witness
  35. Chair
  36. Cllr Joe Boyle
  37. Witness
  38. Cllr Joe Boyle
  39. Chair
  40. Cllr Joe Boyle
  41. Cllr Lyn Hudson
  42. Cllr Joe Boyle
  43. Chair
  44. Witness
  45. Chair
5 a) Draft Budget Proposals 2019-20
Share this agenda point
  1. Chair
  2. Witness
  3. Chair
  4. Witness
  5. Chair
  6. Witness
  7. Chair
  8. Witness
  9. Chair
  10. Witness
  11. Chair
  12. Cllr Stephen Cunnah
  13. Witness
  14. Cllr Lyn Hudson
  15. Witness
  16. Cllr Lyn Hudson
  17. Witness
  18. Chair
  19. Cllr Rodney Berman
  20. Witness
  21. Cllr Rodney Berman
  22. Chair
  23. Cllr Rodney Berman
  24. Chair
  25. Cllr Rodney Berman
  26. Cllr Norma Mackie
  27. Witness
  28. Chair
  29. Cllr Joe Boyle
  30. Witness
  31. Cllr Joe Boyle
  32. Witness
  33. Cllr Joe Boyle
  34. Witness
  35. Cllr Joe Boyle
  36. Chair
  37. Cllr Joe Boyle
  38. Witness
  39. Chair
  40. Cllr Rodney Berman
  41. Witness
  42. Chair
  43. Witness
  44. Witness
  45. Chair
  46. Witness
  47. Chair
  48. Cllr Rodney Berman
  49. Witness
  50. Chair
5 b) Capital Strategy 2019-24
Share this agenda point
  1. Chair
  2. Witness
  3. Chair
  4. Witness
  5. Chair
  6. Witness
  7. Chair
  8. Witness
  9. Cllr Joe Boyle
  10. Witness
  11. Cllr Joe Boyle
  12. Witness
  13. Cllr Joe Boyle
  14. Witness
  15. Cllr Joe Boyle
  16. Witness
  17. Cllr Joe Boyle
  18. Witness
  19. Cllr Joe Boyle
  20. Witness
  21. Cllr Joe Boyle
  22. Witness
  23. Cllr Joe Boyle
  24. Chair
  25. Cllr Rodney Berman
  26. Witness
  27. Chair
5 b) Capital Strategy 2019-24
Share this agenda point
  1. Chair
5 c) Resources Directorate Budget Proposals 2019-20
Share this agenda point
  1. Witness
  2. Chair
  3. Witness
  4. Chair
  5. Witness
  6. Witness
  7. Chair
  8. Cllr Norma Mackie
  9. Witness
  10. Chair
  11. Witness
  12. Chair
  13. Cllr Rodney Berman
  14. Witness
  15. Cllr Rodney Berman
  16. Witness
  17. Chair
  18. Cllr Lyn Hudson
  19. Witness
  20. Chair
  21. Witness
  22. Chair
  23. Witness
  24. Chair
  25. Witness
  26. Chair
  27. Witness
  28. Witness
  29. Chair
  30. Witness
  31. Chair
  32. Witness
  33. Chair
  34. Witness
  35. Chair
  36. Witness
  37. Chair
  38. Cllr Rodney Berman
  39. Witness
  40. Chair
  41. Cllr Bernie Bowen-Thomson
  42. Witness
  43. Witness
5 d) Governance & Legal Services Directorate Budget Proposals 2019-20 & Economic Development Directorate Budget Proposals 2019-20
Share this agenda point
  1. Chair
  2. Witness
  3. Chair
  4. Witness
  5. Witness
  6. Chair
  7. Witness
  8. Chair
  9. Witness
  10. Cllr Rodney Berman
  11. Witness
  12. Chair
  13. Cllr Norma Mackie
  14. Witness
  15. Cllr Norma Mackie
  16. Witness
  17. Chair
  18. Cllr Norma Mackie
  19. Chair
  20. Cllr Joe Boyle
  21. Witness
  22. Cllr Joe Boyle
  23. Cllr Rodney Berman
  24. Witness
  25. Chair
  26. Chair
6 Way Forward
Share this agenda point
  1. Scrutiny Officer
  2. Chair
  3. Scrutiny Officer
  4. Chair
  5. Scrutiny Officer
  6. Scrutiny Officer
  7. Cllr Rodney Berman
  8. Scrutiny Officer
  9. Cllr Norma Mackie
  10. Scrutiny Officer
  11. Cllr Lyn Hudson
  12. Scrutiny Officer
  13. Chair
8 Date of next meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished
Slide selection