Speaker profile

Cllr Adrian Robson

Biography

Position :

Councillor

Organisation :

Independent

Biography :

Serving the Rhiwbina Electoral Division, Adrian was elected on 10 June 2004 for the first time. The Rhiwbina electoral division has an electorate of 9183 (1 May 2008) and has 3 seats.

Cllr Adrian Robson

Recent activity

Thu, 29th Nov 2018 - 4:30 pm
Mon, 19th Nov 2018 - 5:30 pm
Thu, 25th Oct 2018 - 4:30 pm
Thu, 27th Sep 2018 - 4:30 pm
Thu, 19th Jul 2018 - 4:30 pm
View more