Speaker profile

Cllr Graham Hinchey

Biography

Position :

Councillor

Organisation :

Labour

Biography :

Serving the Heath Electoral Division, Graham was elected on 03 May 2012 for the first time. The Heath electoral division has an electorate of 9646 (1 May 2008) and has 3 seats.

Cllr Graham Hinchey

Recent activity

Council
Thu, 24th Oct 2019 - 4:30 pm
Council
Thu, 12th Sep 2019 - 4:30 pm
Council
Thu, 18th Jul 2019 - 4:30 pm
Council
Thu, 28th Mar 2019 - 4:30 pm
Council
Thu, 28th Feb 2019 - 4:30 pm