Cllr Christopher Weaver

Biography

Position
Councillor
Organisation
Labour
Biography

Serving the Cathays Electoral Division, Christopher was elected on 03 May 2012 for the first time. The Cathays electoral division has an electorate of 14923 (1 May 2008) and has 4 seats.

Cllr Christopher Weaver

Recent activity

Council
Thursday, 30th January 2020 at 4:30pm
Council
Thursday, 28th November 2019 at 4:30pm
Council
Thursday, 24th October 2019 at 4:30pm
Council
Thursday, 12th September 2019 at 4:30pm
Council
Thursday, 18th July 2019 at 4:30pm
View more