Cllr Fenella Bowden

Biography

Position
Councillor
Organisation
Heath Independent
Biography

Serving the Heath Electoral Division, Fenella was elected on 01 May 2008 for the first time. The Heath electoral division has an electorate of 9646 (1 May 2008) and has 3 seats

Cllr Fenella Bowden

Recent activity

Council
Thursday, 30th January 2020 at 4:30pm
Council
Monday, 20th January 2020 at 5:30pm
Council
Thursday, 28th November 2019 at 4:30pm
Council
Thursday, 12th September 2019 at 4:30pm
Council
Thursday, 18th July 2019 at 4:30pm
View more