Speaker profile

Cllr Bob Derbyshire

Biography

Position :

Councillor

Organisation :

Labour

Biography :

Serving the Rumney Electoral Division, Bob was elected on 03 May 2012 for the first time. The Rumney electoral division has an electorate of 6519 (1 May 2008) and has 2 seats.

Cllr Bob Derbyshire

Recent activity

Thu, 25th Oct 2018 - 4:30 pm
Tue, 2nd Oct 2018 - 4:30 pm
Tue, 3rd Jul 2018 - 4:30 pm