Speaker profile

Cllr Phil Bale

Biography

Position :

Councillor

Organisation :

Labour

Biography :

Serving the Llanishen Electoral Division, Phil was elected on 03 May 2012 for the first time. The Llanishen electoral division has an electorate of 12233 (1 May 2008) and has 4 seats.

Cllr Phil Bale

Recent activity

Council
Thu, 20th Jun 2019 - 5:30 pm
Council
Thu, 28th Mar 2019 - 4:30 pm
Council
Thu, 28th Feb 2019 - 4:30 pm
Council
Thu, 14th Feb 2019 - 5:30 pm
Council
Thu, 29th Nov 2018 - 4:30 pm